Property Maintenance (Overgrowth/Grass & Weed Mowing) Archived

253 Myrtle Ave Albany, NY 12208, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6544363

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Property Maintenance (Overgrowth/Grass & Weed Mowing)

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Park South

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Duplicated By:

6736747, 6626819, 4563142

Description

overgrowth spectacular. sidewalk impeded.

also asked...
Q. Please provide the exact (ex: address) location of the overgrowth and/or trash and debris.
A. 253 myrtle ave
Q. Where is the overgrowth and/or trash and debris located on the property?
A. Front of Property, Side of Property
Q. Please describe the type of debris located on the property.
A. floral overgrowth

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.