Other Archived

804 Irving Rd. Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6544408

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

the trees in question are on town property that abuts our parking lot at Valley Ridge 2 Condo's . The only thing holding them from completely falling is a fence and wires that the first tree is resting on. Needs immediate attention. Parking lot for the 800 / 900 buildings just before the cul-da-sac in front of space #13. Please ASAP...


Nearby Issues

7 Comments

  • Brian Howard (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • Closed Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • Reopened DRG (Registered User)

  • SC (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • Closed Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.