Illegal Dumping Archived

118 Jubilee St New Britain, CT 06051, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 830

Issue ID:

6544557

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

New Britain

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

mattress on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is it?
A. mattress on the sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.