Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Vacant Building Acknowledged

723 Grand St Jersey City, NJ, 07304, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6545768

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Vacant Building

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Bergen-Lafayette

Reported:

on

Description

Vacant lot at this address have people going in and out of it; also trash accumulation in front and in between building and lot.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.