Traffic Violations Archived

1408 Piper Ct Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9245

Issue ID:

6546069

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Violations

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Tenants consistently park within 20 feet of the intersection, making it difficult for cars to navigate the corner.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Canton IT Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Ofc. Thomas (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.