Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

51 Main St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6546629

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed bulk (mattress) from Monday pick up put out on Clarendon side of property (BM)

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Bulk Item

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.