Acknowledged by: Town of Natick, MA

rubbish collection Acknowledged

97 South Ave Natick, MA 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6546746

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Rubish Collection

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

mattress on street corner

also asked...
Q. What is your trash collection inquiry or issue?
A. abandoned mattress on street
Q. What day of the week is your normal rubbish pick-up scheduled?
A. Tuesday
Q. Please provide street address related to inquiry.
A. Dewey St. @ South Ave.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.