Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

196 N Champlain St Burlington 05401 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6546805

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

6665906

Description

Mattresses

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

14 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.