P&R Tree Trim Archived

2590 17th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1471310

Issue ID:

6546842

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Cleared stop sign


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.