Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

20 Perkins Ave Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6547002

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard waste didn't get picked up this morning.

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.