Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4401 13th Ln Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6549280

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

58 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4928355, 5717141, 7233777

Description

Multiple items litter the front porch including a bench seat from their van, buckets and tarps. There is a large pallet laying in front of the POD (which has been there since March 2018) in the area where a driveway should be and it is overgrown with weeds.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.