Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Powers Farm parking lot Acknowledged

604 N Main St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6549357

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

I just watched a pickup truck drive the wrong way around the parking lot twice. The directional arrow is almost invisible.
Also why doesn’t the water fountain work?


11 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.