Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Bicycle Acknowledged

416 Gallatin Street Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6549958

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

489 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00860469

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Rev Moped left in residential zone parking space since early Saturday morning which leaves limited space for residents who in some cases have multiple vehicles.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.