Street Cleaning Archived

1816 15th St Nw Washington 20009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6550367

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

U Street Corridor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00860493

Description

Broken glass everywhere along sidewalk (corner of 15th NW & Swann), also broken glass at cross walk, what is this? An Annie Lennox song?


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.