Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

ADA/Accessiblity Issues Acknowledged

Belcher St & School Ln Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 71825

Issue ID:

6552840

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

ADA/Accessiblity Issues

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is starting to buckle and it is tricky to walk on... May cause issues for wheelchair and stroller access.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.