Overgrown vegetation on Private property Archived

932 Broadway Chelsea, MA, 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5720

Issue ID:

6552911

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Overgrown vegetation on Private property

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Two weeks after issue reported, overgrown vegetation and garbage everywhere on the property of this boarded up building.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.