S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request Archivé

2033 Montpelier Ave Macon, GA, 31204, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

6553600

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request

Vues:

108 fois

Quartier:

Macon

A signalé:

le

Description

Customer called to report a cat in the street.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the exact location of the animal?
A. street
Q. Size of animal?
A. medium
Q. How many animals are there?
A. 1 animal

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.