ADS: Garbage Cart / Cart Replacement Archived

1654 Wesleyan Drive Macon, GA 31210, Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 372660

Issue ID:

6553813

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart / Cart Replacement

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Macon-Bibb County

Reported via:

https://www.maconbibb.us

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicated By:

6553861

Description

Someone stole ours and we need a new garbage can.

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. N/A

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.