Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

5201-5281 102nd Ave N Pinellas Park, FL, 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 40400

Issue ID:

6554295

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Potholes

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Hello, there's a couple of potholes going westbound on 102nd ave , between 52nd street and about 53rd lane N. They're deep, please send someone to check. Thanks.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.