City Code Violation         Archived

East Aly Roswell 30075, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6554337

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds over 14” in the back of florist shop @967 Canton in the rear alley

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Tall Grass (excess of 10”)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.