Garbage Archived

905 12th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6556575

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

couch and carpet in front yard


Nearby Issues

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.