Garbage collection Archived

45 White Rock Dr Windsor 06095, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8430

Issue ID:

6556879

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property debris

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Futon has been roadside for more than 2 weeks


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.