Bicycle or Scooter - Bird Archived

3002 Martin Luther King Jr Way Oakland 94609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 39815

Issue ID:

6557483

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Bicycle or Scooter - Bird

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Description

Scooter blocking sidewalk at 3002 MLK at 5 pm on 8/27/19

also asked...
Q. The City of Oakland has arranged for your request to go directly to Bird for response. Follow up with Bird at 1-866-205-2442 or hello@bird.co
A. OK

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.