Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

5444 Park Blvd N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 37635

Issue ID:

6557521

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Potholes and ruts from rain and garbage trucks backing up. Its been a long time since the alley has been maintained or graded.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Potholes are getting deep and when it rains it hard to miss them when driving.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.