Trash Collection - Missed Archived

1459 Monroe St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6557745

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00863185

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed both the alley (south side) and street (north side) today. (Recycling too.)


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.