Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

650 11th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24875

Issue ID:

6561683

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

4 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The lids of the two (2) dumpsters located in the alley behind this house are badly damaged and need to be replaced.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.