Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

Trash Pick-Up Acknowledged

463 Hudson Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6562613

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Pine Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5530128

Description

Excessive trash left on the side of the house, un-bagged.

also asked...
Q. What your regularly scheduled trash collection missed?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If collection was missed, were all items left out at the correct time and day?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.