Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

Trash Pick-Up Acknowledged

466 Hudson Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6562625

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

265 times

Neighborhood:

Pine Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5987188

Description

Excessive trash on the side of the house.

also asked...
Q. What your regularly scheduled trash collection missed?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If collection was missed, were all items left out at the correct time and day?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.