Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

1134 Cribb St Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6562698

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

267787

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Branches and sticks pile between sidewalk and curb that is incorrect for Republic to pick up.

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 1134 Cribb St, Toledo, 43612
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Pile needs to be cut and bound for unlimited pick up.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.