Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

896 73rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6563093

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

SIDEWALK DISREAPAIR REPORTED

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 896 73 AVE N
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.