Sign and Marking Concern Archived

Augustine Ave Elkridge, MD, 21075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6563414

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The street name sign on Augustine Avenue and Virlona Avenue is leaning. Needs to be fixed

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Other, please describe

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Ricky F (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Ricky F (Verified Official)

  • Closed Danny H (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.