Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

1400-1598 77th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7350

Issue ID:

6563483

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Please trim tree blocking portion of NB STOP sign on 16th Street N at 77th Avenue N per SPPD request.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.