Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Kinilala

Plymouth St & 82nd Av Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

656390

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Kategorya:

Illegal Dumping

Tiningnan:

196 beses

Lugar:

Arroyo Viejo

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

472349

Deskripsyon

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video