Storm Drain Archiviert

2nd Ln & Spruce Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

6564151

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Kategorie:

Storm Drain

Angesehen:

113 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

South San Francisco

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

50479

Getaggt:

drain problem

Beschreibung

Water running down street towards Commercial Ave. Please check source. Has happened the last several days.


3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.