illegal yard sign Archived

1523 Ne 9th St Gainesville, FL 32601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5800

Issue ID:

6564455

Submitted To:

Roads & Streets

Category:

Other

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

illegal yard signs on all 4 corners of 9th and 16th

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue so we may route your request to the appropriate department and service area for resolution.
A. illegal yard signs on all 4 corners of 9th and 16th

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.