Illegal Dumping Archived

1366 Shepherd Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

656516

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3763 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00182138

Tagged:

trash

Description

This dump is located at the mouth of the alley at the southeast corner of shepherd and 14th st nw DC.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.