Other abandoned vehicle Archived

Smith St @ Pease St Houston, TX 77002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6565209

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

362452

Tagged:

traffic

Description

vehicle parked here since Monday causes a traffic jam on Smith every day this week at 5pm.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.