Street lamp is hanging by its wires Archived

332 South Franklin Street Wake Forest, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 27730

Issue ID:

6569347

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Area Light Out

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street lamp appears to have been hit. The light itself appears to be hanging by it wires

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. 9194357856

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.