Pris en compte par: Alameda, CA

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting Reconnu

1550 Oak St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

6570933

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Catégorie:

City Building Maintenance Other

Vues:

64 fois

Quartier:

Alameda

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

One of the lights, used as street lighting, on the side of the Main Library along Times Way, needs the bulb replaced. It is the SECOND fixture from the EASTERN end of Times Way (closer to the parking lot).

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the Pole Number?
A. No "Pole" number, light is attached to the side of the library building

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.