Police General Issue La Kaydiiyey

1900-2098 Sw 14th St Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6572068

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Police General Issue

Arkay:

41 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

100017

Taag gareeyey:

tree, trash

Sharraxaadda

This vehicle has sat full of tree limbs and debris for several months. The vehicle may be driveable but has not moved for some time. All tires are aired up. We don't believe it was dumped. Please send someone at your earliest convenience. Thank you!!


5 Faallada

  • La qiray City of Topeka (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • City of Topeka (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • City of Topeka (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • City of Topeka (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay City of Topeka (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.