S-WASTE: Debris (Limbs, Yard Clippings) Archivé

203 Buford Place macon, GA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 383085

ID du Problème:

6572092

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Vues:

60 fois

Quartier:

Macon

Signalé via:

http://www.maconbibb.us

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. size of debris is smaller than flatbed
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 12
Q. Where is the debris?
A. Debris is on property

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.