Other Archived

214 Texas St Se Albuquerque 87108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1760

Issue ID:

6573829

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Trumbull Village

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190829-002520

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless camp site. Stuff left behind people not there. Please have trash pickup


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.