Trash: Collection Archived

196 Morgan St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6275

Issue ID:

6575586

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Collection

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

missed recycling during collection

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Uncollected trash/recycling, Poorly collected trash/recyling, Request for Pick up

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.