Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

860 Main St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6575825

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Textile bag was not picked up on 8/29

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Textiles(Clothing)

2 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.