Homeless Concerns Archived

680 Minna St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6576990

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11344767

Tagged:

homeless, sidewalk

Description

Encampment blocked sidewalk

also asked...
Q. How many people?
A. 1 - 3 People
Q. How many tents, structures, or tarps?
A. 1 - 3 Structures

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.