Sight Distance 已存档

1016 Coram Fields Rd Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

6577209

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

类别:

Sight Distance

已查看:

155 次数

社区:

Wake Forest

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

已标记:

overgrowth

说明

Sight distance exiting the cul-de-sac on Coram Fields Road is impaired by overgrown residential vegetation that is in the street easement. The view to the left onto Barnford Mill Road is blocked . The issue has been reported multiple times. No fix.


发表新评论

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。