Bike Lane Obstruction Archived

Massachusetts Ave Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6577364

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Street Cleaning (Internal)

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Mit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge, bike concern

Description

Shattered glass on Mass Ave Bridge in southbound bike lane


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.