Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Ann Arbor

Street tree maintenance Được thừa nhận

3501 Stone School Rd Ann Arbor, MI, 48108, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1045

ID Vấn đề:

6577527

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Street tree maintenance

Đã xem:

27 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Ann Arbor

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

367206

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, overgrowth

Mô tả

City property that is so overgrown that it is causing major concern for drivers. If someone could just come take a look and you will see the issue. Please send someone to cut down some of the vegetation off the curb. Thanks

3501 Stone School rd aka old Stone School rd just south of i94

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the tree problem?
Đáp. Other (Use comments section)

4 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Ann Arbor (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Brightcam (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Brightcam (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video