Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Striping / Markings Acknowledged

2200 Q St Nw Washington, DC 20008, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6577865

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Striping / Markings

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00869609

Tagged:

pothole, crosswalk

Description

Pedestrian crosswalk faded


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.