Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

685 71st Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6578157

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

87 times

Reported:

on

Description

Despite being reported numerous time, tenant still parks at front door.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.